Fotboll herrar
Div 2 Västra Götaland  


Eskilsminne - Lindome  4 - 3, (0 - 1)


Målgörare, Eskilsminne, Anton Kinnander 4


Lindome, Robin Eriksson, Elias Gustafson, Mergim Kica



Assyriska IK - Tenhult  2 - 1
Hittarp - Varbergs GIF  2 - 0
Torslanda - Höganäs  4 - 3


Vinberg - Dalstorp  1 - 1


Tvååker - Sävedalen  1 - 2


Halmia - Ullared  4 - 4



Div 3 Sydvästra Götaland


Lerkil - Kungsbacka IF  5 - 2, (1 - 2)


Målgörare, Lerkil, Marcus Widengård 2, Nicholas. Bredöl 2, Anton Billson


Kungsbacka IF, Anton Millesson-Nilsson, Victor Kalasho



Stafsinge - Onsala  2 - 8



IK Wormo - Högaborg  0 - 1
Snöstorp/Nyhem - Askim  4 - 3
Kågeröd - Västra Frölunda  4 - 3
Laholm - Glumslöv  5 - 0



Div 4 Halland
Fjärås - Åsa IF  0 - 1, (0 - 1)


Målgörare, Eric Ahrenberg













Hyltebruk - Tölö IF  1 - 4, (0 - 0)


Målgörare, Hyltebruk, Flamur Hashani 


Tölö IF, David Berntsson 2, Linus Bodin, Johan Eriksson 



Lilla Träslöv - Heberg/Årstad  0 - 3
Skrea IF - Andersberg  2 - 2
BK Astrio - Leikin  4 - 0


Getinge - Kvibille  2 - 3



Div 5 Halland
Löftadalen - IF Centern  1 - 0, (0 - 0)


Målgörare, Rasmus Olsson 



Träslövsläge - Väröbacka  2 - 2


Genevad/Veinge - Torup/Rydö  2 - 1



Halmia Ac - Galtabäck  6 - 0


Derome/Åsloster/Norvalla


Bua IF - Kornhult/Hishult



Div 5 B Göteborg
Hällesåker - Fiskebäck  3 - 5, (2 - 1)


Målgörare, Hällesålker, Johan Gunnarsson 3


Fiskebäck, Robin Axell 2, Viktor Lagerqvist, Jonathan Breikss, Jakob Johansson



Härryda - Kungsladugård  1 - 1
Balltorp - Styrsö  3 - 3
Masthugget - FC Linné  0 - 1



Div 6 Norra Halland


Anneberg - Glommen  2 - 2, (2 - 1)


Målgörare, Anneberg, Joel Olsson, Albin Eriksson


Glommen, Ludvig Andersson, Jonathan Johansson



Långås/Morup - Valinge  8 - 0
Veddige - Kung Karl  0 - 5


Böljan - Grimeton  3 - 2


Rolfstorp/Skällinge - Rinia IF  0 - 1



Div 7 Norra Halland
Falkagård - Galgbacken  1 - 1, (1 - 1)


Målgörare, Falkagård, Kenan Berisha  


Galgbacken, Kristoffer Degerlund



Vessigebro/Ätrafors - Bänared  1 - 3


Haverdal - Trönninge BK  0 - 1


Arvidstorp - Sennan  6 - 2


Ätran - Tofta  5 - 1



Fotboll damer
Elitettan
Kalmar - Kungsbacka DFF  2 - 1, (1 - 0)


Målgörare, Kalmar, Camilla Näslund, Amanda Fredriksson


Kungsbacka DFF, Klara Andrup



Växjö - Mallbacken  3 - 1
Uppsala - Hovås/Billdal  4 - 1
AIK - Sundsvall  3 - 0
Assi IF - Holmalund  1 - 1


Böljan - Umeå  3 - 1
Östersund - Västerås  1 - 1



Div 1 Mellersta Götaland


Onsala - Valinge  1 - 0, (1 - 0)


Målgörare, Linnéa Bjöörn



Bergdalen - Örby  4 - 0


Vadstena - Värnamo 4 - 2


Falköping - Qviding 2 - 2


Mariebo - Mossen  5 - 0
Nittorp - Jitex  2 - 1



Div 2 Västra Götaland  


Lerkil - Göteborgs FF   1 - 6, (0 - 2)


Målgörare, Lerkil, Sofia Terner  


Göteborgs FF, Elin Eriksson 4, Tilda Sigurdsson, Lina Forsman 



Fjärås - Utbynäs  2 - 3, (0 - 2)  


Målgörare, Fjärås, Maja Grunditz, Cajsa Salestam  


Utbynäs, Amy Kinell, Sofia Olsson, Annie Andersson 



Hisingsbacka - Utbynäs  1 - 2


Göteborg DFF - IK Zenith  4 - 0


Landvetter - Guldheden



Div 3 Halland  


Löftadalen - BK Astrio  0 - 6, (0 - 4)


Målgörare, Alexandra Hellekant 3, Moa Karlsson, Louise Kardell, Sandra Gullander



Hyltebruk - Torup/Rydö  0 - 0


Vinberg - Norvalla



Div 4 Göteborg A
Björkö/Hönö/Hjuvik - IF Mölndal  2 - 1


Kode IF - Askim