Fotboll herrar
Div 2 Västra Götaland  

Eskilsminne – Lindome  4 – 3, (0 – 1)

Målgörare, Eskilsminne, Anton Kinnander 4

Lindome, Robin Eriksson, Elias Gustafson, Mergim Kica

Assyriska IK – Tenhult  2 – 1
Hittarp – Varbergs GIF  2 – 0
Torslanda – Höganäs  4 – 3

Vinberg – Dalstorp  1 – 1

Tvååker – Sävedalen  1 – 2

Halmia – Ullared  4 – 4

 

Div 3 Sydvästra Götaland

Lerkil – Kungsbacka IF  5 – 2, (1 – 2)

Målgörare, Lerkil, Marcus Widengård 2, Nicholas. Bredöl 2, Anton Billson

Kungsbacka IF, Anton Millesson-Nilsson, Victor Kalasho

 

Stafsinge – Onsala  2 – 8

IK Wormo – Högaborg  0 – 1
Snöstorp/Nyhem – Askim  4 – 3
Kågeröd – Västra Frölunda  4 – 3
Laholm – Glumslöv  5 – 0

 

Div 4 Halland
Fjärås – Åsa IF  0 – 1, (0 – 1)

Målgörare, Eric Ahrenberg

 

 

 

 

 

Hyltebruk – Tölö IF  1 – 4, (0 – 0)

Målgörare, Hyltebruk, Flamur Hashani 

Tölö IF, David Berntsson 2, Linus Bodin, Johan Eriksson 

 

Lilla Träslöv – Heberg/Årstad  0 – 3
Skrea IF – Andersberg  2 – 2
BK Astrio – Leikin  4 – 0

Getinge – Kvibille  2 – 3

 

Div 5 Halland
Löftadalen – IF Centern  1 – 0, (0 – 0)

Målgörare, Rasmus Olsson 

Träslövsläge – Väröbacka  2 – 2

Genevad/Veinge – Torup/Rydö  2 – 1

Halmia Ac – Galtabäck  6 – 0

Derome/Åsloster/Norvalla

Bua IF – Kornhult/Hishult

 

Div 5 B Göteborg
Hällesåker – Fiskebäck  3 – 5, (2 – 1)

Målgörare, Hällesålker, Johan Gunnarsson 3

Fiskebäck, Robin Axell 2, Viktor Lagerqvist, Jonathan Breikss, Jakob Johansson

Härryda – Kungsladugård  1 – 1
Balltorp – Styrsö  3 – 3
Masthugget – FC Linné  0 – 1

 

Div 6 Norra Halland

Anneberg – Glommen  2 – 2, (2 – 1)

Målgörare, Anneberg, Joel Olsson, Albin Eriksson

Glommen, Ludvig Andersson, Jonathan Johansson

Långås/Morup – Valinge  8 – 0
Veddige – Kung Karl  0 – 5

Böljan – Grimeton  3 – 2

Rolfstorp/Skällinge – Rinia IF  0 – 1

 

Div 7 Norra Halland
Falkagård – Galgbacken  1 – 1, (1 – 1)

Målgörare, Falkagård, Kenan Berisha  

Galgbacken, Kristoffer Degerlund

Vessigebro/Ätrafors – Bänared  1 – 3

Haverdal – Trönninge BK  0 – 1

Arvidstorp – Sennan  6 – 2

Ätran – Tofta  5 – 1

 

Fotboll damer
Elitettan
Kalmar – Kungsbacka DFF  2 – 1, (1 – 0)

Målgörare, Kalmar, Camilla Näslund, Amanda Fredriksson

Kungsbacka DFF, Klara Andrup

Växjö – Mallbacken  3 – 1
Uppsala – Hovås/Billdal  4 – 1
AIK – Sundsvall  3 – 0
Assi IF – Holmalund  1 – 1

Böljan – Umeå  3 – 1
Östersund – Västerås  1 – 1

 

Div 1 Mellersta Götaland

Onsala – Valinge  1 – 0, (1 – 0)

Målgörare, Linnéa Bjöörn

Bergdalen – Örby  4 – 0

Vadstena – Värnamo 4 – 2

Falköping – Qviding 2 – 2

Mariebo – Mossen  5 – 0
Nittorp – Jitex  2 – 1

 

Div 2 Västra Götaland  

Lerkil – Göteborgs FF   1 – 6, (0 – 2)

Målgörare, Lerkil, Sofia Terner  

Göteborgs FF, Elin Eriksson 4, Tilda Sigurdsson, Lina Forsman 

 

Fjärås – Utbynäs  2 – 3, (0 – 2)  

Målgörare, Fjärås, Maja Grunditz, Cajsa Salestam  

Utbynäs, Amy Kinell, Sofia Olsson, Annie Andersson 

Hisingsbacka – Utbynäs  1 – 2

Göteborg DFF – IK Zenith  4 – 0

Landvetter – Guldheden

 

Div 3 Halland  

Löftadalen – BK Astrio  0 – 6, (0 – 4)

Målgörare, Alexandra Hellekant 3, Moa Karlsson, Louise Kardell, Sandra Gullander

Hyltebruk – Torup/Rydö  0 – 0

Vinberg – Norvalla

 

Div 4 Göteborg A
Björkö/Hönö/Hjuvik – IF Mölndal  2 – 1

Kode IF – Askim