Fotboll herrar

Div 2 Västra Götaland

Torslanda – Lindome  3 – 4, (2 – 3) 

Målgörare, Torslanda, Anton Olsson, Andreas Jernarp, Niklas Klingberg

Lindome, Robin Eriksson 3, Fredrik Karlberg

 

Halmia – Dalstorp  3 – 1

Hittarp – Ullared  2 – 0

Vinberg – Eskilsminne  1 – 5

Assyriska IK – Höganäs  2 – 0

Varbergs GIF – Sävedalen  0 – 4

Tvååker – Tenhult  3 – 0

 

Div 3 Sydvästra Götaland

IK Wormo – Kungsbacka IF  10 – 0, (2 – 0) 

Målgörare, Albin Subasic 3, Alexander Hylander Güll 3, Jesper Sjöland, Benjamin Bekic, Kristoffer Lynge Mortensen, Amer Malicevic 

 

Högaborg – Onsala   1 – 1, (0 – 0) 

Målgörare, Högaborg, Erik Andersson  

Onsala, Gustav Lundgren

 

Lerkil – Glumslöv  1 – 0, (0 – 0) 

Målgörare, Marcus Eriksson

 

Snöstorp/Nyhem – Kågeröd  0 – 1

Laholm – Västra Frölunda  6 – 0

Stafsinge – Askim  4 – 3

 

Div 4 Halland

Lilla Träslöv – Åsa IF  1 – 2,  (0 – 2) 

Målgörare, Lilla Träslöv, Valon Shala 

Åsa IF, Albin Nilsson, Viktor Bolin

 

Fjärås – Leikin  4 – 1, (3 – 1) 

Målgörare, Fjärås, Jonathan Gunnarsson, Elias Dehlryd, Adam Noring, Nolan Price Johansson 

Leikin, Raikan Jamal Taher 

 

BK Astrio – Tölö IF  5 – 1, (2 – 0) 

Målgörare, BK Astrio, Max Eggertsson 2, Sten Preuss 2, Per Gulda  

Tölö, Hampus Ekdahl

 

Getinge – Hyltebruk  1 – 4

Heberg/Årstad – Andersberg  5 – 5

Skrea IF – Kvibille  2 – 2

 

Div 5 Halland

Bua IF – Löftadalen  5 – 4, (2 – 1) 

Målgörare, Bua IF, Patrik Axelsson 2, Robin Sundqvist 2, Victor Svahn 

Löftadalen, Rasmus Olsson 2, Samuel Johansson, Staffan Hugosson 

 

Träslövsläge – Kornhult/Hishult  5 – 5

Genevad/Veinge – Galtabäck  2 – 1

Torup/Rydö – Väröbacka  2 – 7

Derome/Åskloster – IF Centern  1 – 0

 

Div 5 B Göteborg

Kungsladugård – Hällesåker  8 – 0, (5 – 0) 

Målgörare,  Petter Skog-Brink 3, Marcus Weimén 2, Christopher Ulvdalen 2, Kim Gustavsson-Åvall


Härryda – Balltorp  1 – 2

Näset – Fiskebäck  0 – 2

Hovås/Billdal – Finlandia/Pallo  0 – 3

Masthugget – Styrsö  

FC Linné – Donsö  0 – 3

 

Div 6 Norra Halland

Anneberg – Veddige  8 – 2, (1 – 1) 

Målgörare, Anneberg, Joel Olsson 5, Niklas Röst 2, Marcus Franzén  

Veddige, Magnus Petersson, Johan Olsson

 

Böljan – Ginsten  5 – 1

Långås/Morup – Grimeton  2 – 3

Valinge IF Rinia IF  1 – 3

Rolfstorp/Skällinge – Glommen  6 – 0

 

Div 7 Norra Halland

Ätran – Galgbacken  2 – 1

Målgörare, Galgbaccken, Kristoffer Degerlund

 

Vessigebro/Ätrafors – Gullbrandstorp  3 – 0

Haverdal – Tofta  1 – 2

Falkagård – Viljan/Älvéna  3 – 3

Arvidstorp – Bänared  6 – 4

Trönninge BK – Sennan  6 – 1

 

Fotboll damer

Elitettan 

Kungsbacka DFF – Böljan  1 – 1, (0 – 0) 

Målgörare, Kungsbacka DFF, Karin Lundin

Böljan, Linn Albrektsson

Uppsala – Umeå  1 – 1

Växjö – AIK  4 – 2

Kalmar – Sundsvall  2 – 7

Holmalund – Hovås/Billdal  0 – 0

Assi IF – Västerås  1 – 0

Östersund – Mallbacken  1 – 0

 

Div 1 Mellersta Götaland

Onsala – Mossen  1 – 0, (0 – 0) 

Målgörare, Victoria Uppman

 

Nittorp – Örby  5 – 0

Vadstena – Falköping  3 – 0

Qviding – Valinge  6 – 0

Värnamo – Jitex  0 – 8

Bergdalen – Mariebo  0 – 0

 

Div 2 Västra Götaland

Lerkil – Fjärås  0 – 3, (0 – 2) 

Målgörare, Maja Grunditz 2, Jenny Gustavsson

 

IK Zenith – Guldheden  4 – 5

Göteborgs DFF – Utbynäs  2 – 0

Landvetter – Göteborgs FF  0 – 2

 

Div 3 Halland

Löftadalen – Vessigebro/Ginsten  3 – 4, (1 – 2) 

Målgörare, Löftadalen, Anna Karlsson 3, 

Vessigebro/Ginsten, Sandra Söller 3, Åsa Kristiansson

 

BK Astrio – Frillesås  6 – 3, (2 – 0) 

Målgörare, BK Astrio, Moa Karlsson 5, Leonita Berisha 

Frillesås, Matilda Lagerström 2, Julia Åkerberg

 

Tölö IF – Torup/ Rydö   2 – 3, (1 – 0)  

Målgörare, Tölö IF, Fanny Apelvi, Inez Landén 

Torup/Rydö, Emma Olofsson, Madicken Karlsson, Emilia Karlsson 

 

Div 4 Göteborg A

Torslanda – Lindome  15 – 1

IF Mölndal – Björkö/Hönö/Hjuvik  0 – 1