Fotboll herrar
Div 2 Västra Götaland
Lindome - Sävedalen  1 - 0, (1 - 0)


Målgörare, Viktor Alexandersson



Torslanda - Vinberg  1 - 2
Tenhult - Hittarp  2 - 1
Ullared - Varbergs GIF  3 - 1
Eskilsminne - Assyriska IK  4 - 3
Höganäs - Halmia  3 - 1
Dalstorp - Tvååker  1 - 2



Div 3 Sydvästra Götaland
Onsala - Kungsbacka IF  10 - 0, (5 - 0)


Målgörare, Gustav Lundgren 3, Adam Philips 3, Joakim Åberg 2, Alexander Janebrink, Oliver Nåfors 



Lerkil - Laholm  1 - 0, (0 - 0)


Målgörare, Tobias Johansson



Västra Frölunda - Snöstorp/Nyhem  2 - 2
IK Wormo - Glumslöv  2 - 0
Stafsinge - Kågeröd  2 - 0


Högaborg - Askim  4 - 1



Div 4 Halland
Tölö IF - Fjärås  1 - 1, (0 - 1)


Målgörare, Tölö, Johan Eliasson


Fjärås, Kristoffer Petersson



Åsa IF - Kvibille  2 - 1, (1 - 0)


Målgörare, Åsa IF, Albin Nilsson, Viktor Bolin  


Kvibille, Daniel Gunnarsson



Heberg/Årstad - Hyltebruk  1 - 1
Lilla Träslöv - BK Astrio  0 - 2


Andersberg - Leikin  0 - 2
Skrea IF - Getinge  4 - 3



Div 5 Halland  


Torup/Rydö - Löftadalen  2 - 5, (2 - 4)


Målgörare, Torup/Rydö, Fidan Nuredini, Isak Alm


Löftadalen, Samuel Johansson 2, Adam Löfwander, John Gerhardsson, Filip Davidsson 



Träslövsläge - Bua IF  1 - 0
Galtabäck - Kornhult /Hishult  0 - 1
Väröbacka - Norvalla  0 - 3


Genevad/Veinge - Derome/Åskloster 1 - 1
IF Centern - Halmia Ac  4 - 0



Div 5 B Göteborg
Härryda - Hällesåker  8 - 4, (2 - 2)  


Målgörare, Härryda, David Johansson 3, Bako Löfgren 2, Martin Bäck, Christoffer Hedenskog, Jesper Johansson


Hällesåker, Johan Gunnarsson 3,  Jonas Olcén



Näset - Kungsladugård  1 - 1
Finlandia/Pallo - FC Linné  7 - 1
Hovås/Billdal - Fiskebäck  1 - 4


Donsö - Styrsö  1 - 0



Div 6 Norra Halland


Långås/Morup - Särö IK  4 - 1, (3 - 1)


Målgörare, Långås/Morup, Adam Jönsson, Johannes Johansson, Daniel Svensson, Jimie Anderberg Camara  


Särö IK, Andreas Juthage



Rolfstorp/Skällinge - Anneberg  7 - 2, (2 - 2)


Målgörare, Rolfstorp/Skällinge, Daniel Bengtsson 3, Rikard Backman 2, Andreas Nilsson, Philip Glemme  


Anneberg, Joel Berntsson, Tim Lindahl 



Rinia IF - Ginsten  5 - 3
Kung Karl - Böljan  2 - 3


Valinge - Veddige  2 - 1
Grimeton - Glommen  2 - 0



Div 7 Norra Halland
Haverdal - Falkagård  0 - 7
Arvidstorp - Vessigebro/Ätrafors  2 - 1
Tofta - Bänared  1 - 2
Viljan/Älvéna - Ätran  2 - 2


Trönninge BK - Gullbrandstorp  13 - 0



Fotboll damer
Elitettan  


Kungsbacka DFF - Östersund  2 - 5, (1 - 3)


Målgörare, Kungsbacka DFF, Maja Henriksson, Klara Andrup  


Östersund, Addison Steiner 2, April Syme, Josee Stiever, Venera Rexhi



Umeå - Assi IF  0 - 1
Västerås - Holmalund  1 - 0
Kalmar - Växjö  0 - 5
Mallbacken - Uppsala  1 - 1
AIK - Böljan  4 - 0
Sundsvall - Hovås/Billdal  2 - 0



Div 1 Mellersta Götaland
Nittorp - Mariebo  1 - 1
Vadstena - Valinge  2 - 0
Mossen - Bergdalen  0 - 7
Jitex - Falköping  7 - 0
Värnamo - Örby  3 - 2



Div 2 Västra Götaland  


Tvååker - Lerkil  6 - 0, (6 - 0)  


Målgörare, Stinalisa Johansson 2, Ebba Andersson, Sandra Westman, Linnéa Eriksson, Vilma Hansson 



Landvetter - Fjärås  2 - 2, (2 - 0)


Målgörare, Landvetter, Lovisa Bengtsson 2 


Fjärås, Miranda Carlsson, Maja Grunditz 



Hisingsbacka - Ytterby  0 - 8
Göteborgs DFF - Guldheden  9 - 2
IK Zenith - Göteborgs FF  1 - 3



Div 3 Halland
Löftadalen - Vinberg  2 - 5, (1 - 2)


Målgörare, Löftadalen, Malin Karlsson,  Urika Vidholm  


Vinberg, Felicia Andersson 3, Matilda Larsson, Wilma Miceli Kalläne



Tölö IF - Hyltebruk  3 - 0, (1 - 0)


Målgörare, Fanny Apelvi 3 



Frillesås - Norvalla  2 - 1, (0 - 1)


Målgörare, Frillesås, Matilda Lagerström, Johanna Åkerberg


Norvalla, Caroline Engblom 



Vessigebro/Ginsten - Torup/ Rydö  8 - 2



Div 4 Göteborg A
Hovås/Billdal - Lindome  5 - 1, (3 - 0)


Målgörare, Hovås/Billdal, Katja Gudmand-Höyer, Ella Niklasson, Alicia Warren, Vera Öberg, Hanna Lundgren


Lindome, Kajsa Thorsen



Eriksberg - IF Mölndal  7 - 1