Fotboll herrar
Div 2 Västra Götaland
Lindome – Sävedalen  1 – 0, (1 – 0)

Målgörare, Viktor Alexandersson

Torslanda – Vinberg  1 – 2
Tenhult – Hittarp  2 – 1
Ullared – Varbergs GIF  3 – 1
Eskilsminne – Assyriska IK  4 – 3
Höganäs – Halmia  3 – 1
Dalstorp – Tvååker  1 – 2

 

Div 3 Sydvästra Götaland
Onsala – Kungsbacka IF  10 – 0, (5 – 0)

Målgörare, Gustav Lundgren 3, Adam Philips 3, Joakim Åberg 2, Alexander Janebrink, Oliver Nåfors 


Lerkil – Laholm  1 – 0, (0 – 0)

Målgörare, Tobias Johansson


Västra Frölunda – Snöstorp/Nyhem  2 – 2
IK Wormo – Glumslöv  2 – 0
Stafsinge – Kågeröd  2 – 0

Högaborg – Askim  4 – 1

 

Div 4 Halland
Tölö IF – Fjärås  1 – 1, (0 – 1)

Målgörare, Tölö, Johan Eliasson

Fjärås, Kristoffer Petersson


Åsa IF – Kvibille  2 – 1, (1 – 0)

Målgörare, Åsa IF, Albin Nilsson, Viktor Bolin  

Kvibille, Daniel Gunnarsson


Heberg/Årstad – Hyltebruk  1 – 1
Lilla Träslöv – BK Astrio  0 – 2

Andersberg – Leikin  0 – 2
Skrea IF – Getinge  4 – 3

 

Div 5 Halland  

Torup/Rydö – Löftadalen  2 – 5, (2 – 4)

Målgörare, Torup/Rydö, Fidan Nuredini, Isak Alm

Löftadalen, Samuel Johansson 2, Adam Löfwander, John Gerhardsson, Filip Davidsson 

Träslövsläge – Bua IF  1 – 0
Galtabäck – Kornhult /Hishult  0 – 1
Väröbacka – Norvalla  0 – 3

Genevad/Veinge – Derome/Åskloster 1 – 1
IF Centern – Halmia Ac  4 – 0

 

Div 5 B Göteborg
Härryda – Hällesåker  8 – 4, (2 – 2)  

Målgörare, Härryda, David Johansson 3, Bako Löfgren 2, Martin Bäck, Christoffer Hedenskog, Jesper Johansson

Hällesåker, Johan Gunnarsson 3,  Jonas Olcén

Näset – Kungsladugård  1 – 1
Finlandia/Pallo – FC Linné  7 – 1
Hovås/Billdal – Fiskebäck  1 – 4

Donsö – Styrsö  1 – 0

 

Div 6 Norra Halland

Långås/Morup – Särö IK  4 – 1, (3 – 1)

Målgörare, Långås/Morup, Adam Jönsson, Johannes Johansson, Daniel Svensson, Jimie Anderberg Camara  

Särö IK, Andreas Juthage

 

Rolfstorp/Skällinge – Anneberg  7 – 2, (2 – 2)

Målgörare, Rolfstorp/Skällinge, Daniel Bengtsson 3, Rikard Backman 2, Andreas Nilsson, Philip Glemme  

Anneberg, Joel Berntsson, Tim Lindahl 

Rinia IF – Ginsten  5 – 3
Kung Karl – Böljan  2 – 3

Valinge – Veddige  2 – 1
Grimeton – Glommen  2 – 0

 

Div 7 Norra Halland
Haverdal – Falkagård  0 – 7
Arvidstorp – Vessigebro/Ätrafors  2 – 1
Tofta – Bänared  1 – 2
Viljan/Älvéna – Ätran  2 – 2

Trönninge BK – Gullbrandstorp  13 – 0

 

Fotboll damer
Elitettan  

Kungsbacka DFF – Östersund  2 – 5, (1 – 3)

Målgörare, Kungsbacka DFF, Maja Henriksson, Klara Andrup  

Östersund, Addison Steiner 2, April Syme, Josee Stiever, Venera Rexhi

Umeå – Assi IF  0 – 1
Västerås – Holmalund  1 – 0
Kalmar – Växjö  0 – 5
Mallbacken – Uppsala  1 – 1
AIK – Böljan  4 – 0
Sundsvall – Hovås/Billdal  2 – 0

 

Div 1 Mellersta Götaland
Nittorp – Mariebo  1 – 1
Vadstena – Valinge  2 – 0
Mossen – Bergdalen  0 – 7
Jitex – Falköping  7 – 0
Värnamo – Örby  3 – 2

 

Div 2 Västra Götaland  

Tvååker – Lerkil  6 – 0, (6 – 0)  

Målgörare, Stinalisa Johansson 2, Ebba Andersson, Sandra Westman, Linnéa Eriksson, Vilma Hansson 

 

Landvetter – Fjärås  2 – 2, (2 – 0)

Målgörare, Landvetter, Lovisa Bengtsson 2 

Fjärås, Miranda Carlsson, Maja Grunditz 

Hisingsbacka – Ytterby  0 – 8
Göteborgs DFF – Guldheden  9 – 2

IK Zenith – Göteborgs FF  1 – 3

 

Div 3 Halland
Löftadalen – Vinberg  2 – 5, (1 – 2)

Målgörare, Löftadalen, Malin Karlsson,  Urika Vidholm  

Vinberg, Felicia Andersson 3, Matilda Larsson, Wilma Miceli Kalläne

Tölö IF – Hyltebruk  3 – 0, (1 – 0)

Målgörare, Fanny Apelvi 3 

 

Frillesås – Norvalla  2 – 1, (0 – 1)

Målgörare, Frillesås, Matilda Lagerström, Johanna Åkerberg

Norvalla, Caroline Engblom 

Vessigebro/Ginsten – Torup/ Rydö  8 – 2

 

Div 4 Göteborg A
Hovås/Billdal – Lindome  5 – 1, (3 – 0)

Målgörare, Hovås/Billdal, Katja Gudmand-Höyer, Ella Niklasson, Alicia Warren, Vera Öberg, Hanna Lundgren

Lindome, Kajsa Thorsen

Eriksberg – IF Mölndal  7 – 1